Résultats

Les tableaux d’honneur

Les Rois

 1943  M. Yantz  1944  A. Duvernay  1945  J. Schneider  1946  A. Erni
 1947  G. Hubler  1948  E. Tagliabue  1949  E. Masson  1950  E. Perrollaz
 1951  E. Perrollaz  1952  E. Perrollaz  1953  E. Duffaud  1954  G. Simond
 1955  W. Buchs  1956  A. Nussbaum  1957  E. Masson  1958  J. Gysel
 1959  M. Mermillod  1960  A. Nussbaum  1961  A. Camporini  1962  J. Gysel
 1963  J. Guillermin  1964  E. Breu  1965  E. Tagliabue  1966  C. Canavèse
 1967  J. Guillermin  1968  W. von Ballmoos  1969  J.-Cl. Matthey  1970  P. Terrier
 1971  D. Ferrarone  1972  A. Dottrens  1973  J.-P. Tagliabue  1974  A. Carrisson
 1975  J. Guillermin  1976  G. Bertone  1977  E. Breu  1978  R. Ducret
 1979  C. Haissly  1980  J.-Cl. Matthey  1981  Mme Anken-Ducret  1982  J. Peduzzi
 1983  H. Bongard  1984  P. Bovey  1985  R. Zanone  1986  G. Simond
 1987  J.-P. Tagliabue  1988  R. Guldimann  1989  J.-P. Tagliabue  1990  E. Breu
 1991  F. Mottini  1992  J. Robert  1993  C. Morex  1994  J.-Cl. Matthey
 1995  R. Zanone  1996  E. Breu  1997  B. Guillet  1998  G. Simond
 1999  A. Uldry  2000  E. Breu  2001  G. Simond  2002  J.-Cl. Matthey
 2003  R. Ducret  2004  C. Rossi  2005  P. Spiess  2006  C. Pedroletti
 2007  O. Sommer  2008  J.-M. Antonioli  2009  G. Melly  2010  J.Cl. Matthey
 2011  M. Matthey-Doret  2012 C. Denogent  2013  F. Mottini  2014  B. Mello
 2015  M. Matthey-Doret

Les Champions

 1970  J. Guillermin  1971  J. Guillermin  1972  J. Zanone  1973  J.-P. Tagliabue
 1974  J. Zanone  1975  J. Zanone  1976  A. Dottrens  1977  R. Ducret           J.-Cl. Matthey
 1978  C. Haissly  1979  A. Dottrens  1980  J.-Cl. Matthey  1981  A. Dottrens
 1982  C. Haissly  1983  A. Dottrens  1984  C. Haissly  1985  A. Dottrens
 1986  C. Haissly  1987  G. Simond  1988  A. Dottrens  1989  G. Simond
 1990  P. Bérard  1991  A. Uldry  1992  P. Bérard  1993  R. Ducret
 1994  J.Cl. Matthey  1995  P. Bérard  1996  P. Bérard  1997  P. Bérard
 1998  G. Simond  1999  G. Simond  2000  G. Simond  2001  G. Simond
 2002  J.-Cl. Matthey  2003  J.-Cl. Matthey  2004  J. Peduzzi  2005  J.Cl. Matthey
 2006  C. Blanc  2007  J.-Cl. Matthey  2008  B. Guillet            K. Gaud  2009  J.Cl.Matthey
 2010  K. Gaud  2011  J.Cl. Matthey  2012 J.Cl. Matthey  2013  K. Gaud
 2014  J.Cl. Matthey  2015  B. Revol

(Le nom des Champions antérieurs à 1970 est affiché dans le stand de tir)